EYAL Woodford Green 8th May 2016 girls

EYAL May 2016 girls
U13 Girls A string Pos Time/Dis B String Pos Time/Dis
100m Eloise Sewell 7A 15.3 Jessica  Astill 2B 14.93
200m Charlotte Saunders 6A 31.46 Annabelle Raymont 3B 31.25
800m Jessica  Astill 4A 2.53.67 Lily Denhart 3B 2.59.41
1500 Molly Fisher 6A 6.10.22 Laura Thompson 2B 5.57.68
70H Charlotte Saunders 6A 13.57 Eloise Sewell 2B 14.89
HJ Eloise Sewell 6A 1m15 Sophie Brennan 3B 1m05
LJ Laura Thompson 6A 3m31 Ginny Rodway 6B 3m10
SP Ginny Rodway 4A 5m Lucy Reed 4B 3m32
DT Charlotte Saunders 1A 15m66 Ginny Rodway 4B 9m85
JT Rosie Davies 5A 9m46 Lily Denhart 4B 5m65
Relay 7TH 63.38
U15 Girls
100m Bluebell Cooke 5A 13.51 Laura Dike 3B 13.79
200m Leah Cairns 5A 28.7 Asisa Kadiri 5B 30.34
300m Bluebell Cooke 2A 46.8 Leah Cairns 2B 46.28
800m Bluebell Cooke 2A 2.29.22 Lucy Taylor 1B 2.29.84
1500m Lizzie Raymont 4A 5.42.55 Katie Thompson 2B 5.54.80
75H Eliza Brown 5A 15.27 Molly Davies 5B 16.21
PV Connie Andrews 1A 1m70 No B string
HJ Connie Andrews 4A 1m35 Molly Davies 3B 1m30
LJ Olivia Lindsay 6A 3m72 Connie Andrews 4B 3m51
SP Libby Taylor 5A 8m51 Gabriella Dawodu 3B 6m17
DT Libby Taylor 3A 22m83 Ellie Stone 1B 21m50
HT Libby Taylor 2A 36m02 No B string
JT Georgia Shepherd Gazely 1B 33m84 Ellie Stone 1B 23m62
Relay 6TH 56.34
U17 Girls
100m Jennifer Nwosu 4A 13.34 Rebecca Brown 5B 14.22
200m Jennifer Nwosu 3A 27.96 Zoe Thompson 2B 29.23
300m Katie Saunders 4A 48.0 Erin Oliver 3B 48.67
800m Katie Saunders 4A 2.37.86 Erin Oliver 1B 2.41.85
1500m Zoe Thompson 3A 5.26.01 Georgia Reed 1B 6.46.42
80H Molly Astill 3A 13.59 Shona Pybus 3B 16.76
PV Abigail Pickard 2A 2m50 No B string
HJ Molly Astill 5A 1m45 Shona Pybus 2B 1m40
LJ Abigail Pickard 3A 4m39 Rebecca Brown 2B 4m05
TJ Abigail Pickard 1A 9m29 Rebecca Brown 1B 8m76
SP Amelia Royce 3A 9m51 Alisha Levy 3B 8m68
DT Amelia Royce 3A 24m39 Alisha Levy 2B 22m93
HT Amelia Royce 3A 26m39 No B string
JT Alisha Levy 1A 37m63 Shona Pybus 4B 7m95
Relay 3RD 55.53
Match result
First SNHAC 753.5
Second Woodford 707.5
Third Chelmsford 704.5
Fourth D+T 563.5
Fifth Braintree 240.0
Sixth Colchester & Tendering 208.5
Seventh Waveney Valley 189.5