EYAL Woodford Green 8th May 2016 Boys

EYAL May 2016 Boys
U13 Boys A string Pos Time/Dis B String Pos Time/Dis
100m Alex Pickard 2A 13.65 Ikenna Nwosu 1B 13.57
200m Alex Pickard 4A 28.85 Ikenna Nwosu 1B 28.1
800m Theo Thompson 6A 2.58.47 Thomas Greene 5B 2.59.80
1500 Oliver Crake 3A 5.37.01
75H Gregor Smith 3A 16.32 Jacob Kinchen Smith 3b 17.15
HJ Theo Thompson 4A 1m20
LJ Gregor Smith 5A 3m45 Alex Pickard 4B 3m33
SP Kai Brophy 4A 5m03 Archie Cooke 4B 4m55
DT Kai Brophy 3A 11m65 Archie Cooke 5B 9m44
JT Gregor Smith 2A 19m58 Theo Thompson 1B 19m13
Relay 2nd 56.8
U15 Boys
100m Alex Dean 4A 13.48 Luarenz Dike 3B 14.64
200m Alex Dean 4A 27.65 David Koffi 2B 27.35
300m Jason List 5A 43.77 Haydn Williams 4B 47.26
800m Jason List 4A 2.23.48 Alex Dean 3B 2.43.93
1500m Harry Hatton 3A 5.10.12
80H Ralph Williams 1A 12.19 Cameron Crowe 1B 13.67
PV Haydn Williams 2A 2m70 no B string
HJ Cameron Crowe 1A 1m70 Ralph Williams 1B 1m50
LJ Ralph Williams 2A 4m96 Alex Smith 3B 4m05
SP David Koffi 1A 12m63 Cameron Crowe 1B 10m30
DT Dominic Buckland 1A 34m92 David Koffi 1B 24m02
HT Dominic Buckland 3A 25m05 no B string
JT Jason List 1A 36m26 Haydn Williams 4B 22m04
Relay 2ND 51.1
U17 Boys
100m Daniel Streeter 3A 11.86 William Rodway 3B 12.66
200m Brent Morris 4A 24.21 William Rodway 4B 26.66
400m Brent Morris 2A 54.52 Kit Kerr 1B 57.66
800m Adam Mason 2A 2.11.63 Liam Gregory 1B 2.18.45
1500m Daniel Streeter 1A 4.19.67 Aaron Hadfield 2B 5.00.85
100H Peter Keefe 1A 14.16 Kit Kerr 1B 14.61
PV Oscar Jopp 1A 3m40 no B string
HJ Tyler Mitchell 1A 1m93 Max Rose 3B 1m55
LJ Peter Keefe 2A 5m81 Kit Kerr 1B 5m78
TJ Tyler Mitchell 1A 11m70 Daniel Streeter 1B 11m28
SP Peter Keefe 1A 12m32 Ewan Metcalf 1B 11m03
DT Ewan Metcalf 1A 35m31 Oli Downes 1B 20m53
HT Mike Knowles 1A 37m57 no B string
JT Matthew Spicer 3A 26m75 Oscar Jopp 2B 23m98
Relay 2ND 47.28
Non  Score
U13 Annabelle Raymont 70H 14.58 Molly Davies 200m 31.76
U15 Assisa Kadiri 100m 14.45 4×100 U15 63.5
U15 Shauna Tynan 100m 14.65 Gabriella Dawodo HT 21m93
U13 Libby Hillier 100m 17.22 Annabelle Raymont SP 5m55
U13 Archie Cooke 100m 14.8 Eliza Brown HJ 1m
U13 Jacob Kinchen Smith 100m 15.64 Annabelle Raymont LJ 3m58
U13 Thomas Green 100m 15.64 Libby Hillier LJ 1m98
U13 Kai Brophy 100m 15.75 Lucy Reed LJ 2m61
U13 Libby Hillier 200m 37.4
U13 Sophie Brenan 200m 35.0
U13 Mallachi Kadiri 200m 32.01