EYAL Hemel 4th June 2017 Girls

 
U13 Girls A string Pos Time/Dis B String Pos Time/Dis
100m Rebecca Scott 5A 16.5 Eva Akey 5B 16.0
200m Eva Akey 6A 33.4 Aimee Taylor 6B 34.6
800m Aimee Taylor 5A 3.07.0 Rebecca Scott 5B 3.09.9
1500 Laura Stephens 3A 5.50.4 Laura Thompson 2B 5.58.9
70H Annabella Raymont 5A 13.0 Rosey Davies 4B 15.4
HJ Annabella Raymont 4A 1m25 Jessica Astill 2B 1m20
LJ Annabella Raymont 6A 3m66 Rebecca Scott 4B 3m50
SP Lucy Reed 2A 6m46 Virgina Rodway 2B 5m92
DT Lucy Reed 3A 13m86 Virgina Rodway 4B 11m44
JT Rosey Davies 4A 15m17 Aimee Taylor 3B 10m46
Relay FIFTH 62.30
U15 Girls
100m Clare Hudson 6A 14.0 Eastelle White 5B 14.3
200m Lisamarie Uzokwe 2A 26.8 Eastelle White 5B 30.1
300m Lisamarie Uzokwe 1A 42.2 Lucy Taylor 3B 46.4
800m Lucy Taylor 1A 2.27.4
1500m Katie Thompson 4A 5.57.0
75H Charlotte Saunders 4A 13.7 Clare Hudson 4B 15.6
PV Charlotte Saunders DNS No B string
HJ Aisla Rhodes 2A 1m45 Susanna Haslam 3B 1m35
LJ Lucy Taylor 4A 4m28 Olivia Lindsay 3B 4m22
SP Ellie Stone 3A 9m57 Lisamarie Uzokwe 4B 4m77
DT Ellie Stone 2A 22m61 Ella Brown 4B 13m62
HT Ella Brown 4A 14m31 No B string
JT Ellie Stone 3A 27m86 Charlotte Saunders 3B 13m16
Relay THIRD 56.0
U17 Girls
100m Madeline Hurley 5A 13.2 Abigail Pickard 4B 14.2
200m Petra Sijuwade 1A 25.90 Madeline Hurley 1B 27.4
300m Petra Sijuwade 1A 42.0 Leah Cairns 1B 45.2
800m Katie Saunders 2A 2.30.1 Molly Astill 2B 2.41.2
1500m Katie Saunders 3A 5.30.2 Lizzy Raymont 1B 5.37.9
80H Molly Astill 5A 13.3 Daisy Needham 2B 13.7
PV Molly Gardner 2A 2m30 No B string
HJ Daisy Needham 4A 1m55 Molly Davis 4B 1m30
LJ Abigail Pickard 3A 4m70 Daisy Needham 2B 4m49
TJ Abigail Pickard 3A 9m36 Molly Davis 3B 8m26
SP Molly Gardner 1A 10m40 Libby Taylor 1B 9m72
DT Libby Taylor 2A 21m45 Danielle Mainstone 3B 15m93
HT Libby Taylor 1A 41m40 No B string
JT Georgia Shepherd Gazely 1A 31m36 Molly Gardner 3B 15m42
Relay THIRD 53.9
Match result   Non Score
First Bedford 793.0 Virgina Rodway 100m 15.5
Second Stevenage 721.5 Karina Hare 15.2
Third Dacorum & Tring 695.5 Danielle Mainstone 200m 31.6
Fourth St Albans 505.0 Karina Hare 32
Fifth Herts Phoenix 477.0 Rosey Davies DT 15m06
Sixth Harlow 266.0 Laura Thompson 12m73
Molly Davis SP 6m81