EYAL Cambridge July 2nd 2017 Girls

EYAL July 2nd 2017 girls
U13 Girls A string Pos Time/Dis B String Pos Time/Dis
100m Parris Mitchell 4A 13.6 Shanumi Akinfenwa 4B 14.6
200m Jessica Astill 5A 28.7 Rebecca Scott 7B 34.2
800m Jessica Astill 6A 2.50.3 Aimee Taylor 6A 3.11.3
1500 Annabella Raymont 5A 5.30.5
70H Annabella Raymont 3A 12.9 Leah Mansell Baker 1B 13.00
HJ Shanumi Akinfenwa 2A 1m40 Arrabella Parker 3B 1m25
LJ Parris Mitchell 2A 4m34 Jessica Astill 2B 4m08
SP Rosey Davies 5A 5m62 Aimee Taylor 4B 4m32
DT Rosey Davies 4A 13m65 Aimee Taylor 5B 11m22
JT Rosey Davies 4A 16m17 Annabella Raymont 5B 9m59
Relay THIRD 57.60
U15 Girls
100m Soraya Rigby 6A 14.1 Eastelle White 6B 14.7
200m Lisamarie Uzokwe 1A 26.3 Anais Bouchat 6B 30.6
300m Lisamarie Uzokwe 1A 41.4 Lucy Taylor 4B 45.9
800m Lucy Taylor 2A 2.31.7
1500m Katie Thompson 5A 5.48.7
75H Charlotte Saunders 3A 13.5
PV No B string
HJ Aisla Rhodes 1A 1m55 Olivia Lindsey 2B 1m40
LJ Lucy Taylor 4A 4m48 Olivia Lindsey 3B 4m21
SP Ellie Stone 2A 9m15
DT Ellie Stone 4A 20m50 Charlotte Saunders 3B 15m40
HT No B string
JT Ellie Stone 3A 28m52 Charlotte Saunders 3B 17m97
Relay THIRD 54.9
U17 Girls
100m Madeline Hurley 6A 13.3 Rebecca Brown 3B 13.9
200m Petra Sijuwade 2A 26.10 Madeline Hurley 2B 27.5
300m Petra Sijuwade 1A 43.0 Leah Cairns 2B 44.1
800m Erin Oliver 3A 2.32.2 Abigail Pickard 2B 2.53.0
1500m Lizzy Raymont 4A 5.30.0 Connie Andrews 3B 6.27.4
80H Daisy Needham 3A 13.7 Abigail Pickard 2B 14
PV Molly Gardner 2A 2m60 No B string
HJ Daisy Needham 3A 1m45 Connie Andrews 2B 1m30
LJ Abigail Pickard 2A 4m91 Rebecca Brown 2B 4m78
TJ Daisy Needham 1A 9m42 Molly Davis 1B 8m77
SP Molly Gardner 5A 10m17 Libby Taylor 2B 9m35
DT Libby Taylor 5A 17m75 Danielle Mainstone 3B 16m33
HT Libby Taylor 1A 44m49 No B string
JT Georgia Shepherd Gazely 3A 33m87 Connie Andrews 2B 14m99
Relay THIRD 53.5
Match result
First Havering 869.5
Second SNHAC 633.5
Third Watford 622.0
Fourth Cambridge & Coleridge 541.0
Fifth Braintree 341.0
Sixth Colchester & Tendering 247.0
Seventh West Suffolk 177.0