EYAL Basildon 14th June 2015 Girls

EYAL 14th June 2015
U13 Girls A string Pos Time/Dis B String Pos Time/Dis
100m Lisa- Marie Uzokwe 5A 14 Laura Dike 5B 14.8
200m Lisa- Marie Uzokwe 3A 28.7 Asisa Kadiri 2B 29.3
800m Lucy Taylor 1A 2.35.2 Claire Hudson 3B 2.55.2
1500 Yensi Ndumu 3A 6.04.4 Bluebell Cook 2B 5.45.9
70H Lucy Taylor 4A 13.5 Eliza Brown 4B 14.3
HJ Laura Dike 4A 1m25 Lisa- Marie Uzokwe 4B 1m20
LJ Lucy Taylor 5A 3m84 Eliza Brown 4B 3m34
SP Ellie Stone 1A 7m35 Charlotte Sauders 4B 4m88
DT Ellie Stone 1A 20m71 Charlotte Sauders 3B 12m43
JT Ellie Stone 2A 22m04 Eliza Brown 4B 9m22
Relay Lisa Marie, Asisia. Laura, Claire 3RD 58.5
U15 Girls
100m Madeline Hurley 3A 13.6 Jennifer Nwosu 2B 13.5
200m Petra Sijuwade 1A 26.9 Madeline Hurley 1B 28.1
300m Petra Sijuwade 1A 44.5 Leah Cairns 3B 47
800m Molly Astill 2A 2.29.1 Anwen Hails 1B 2.41.1
1500m Lizzie Raymount 3A 5.14.9 Katie Saunders 2B 5.25.8
75H Abigail Pickard 4A 12.7 Molly Astill 3B 12.8
PV Abigail Pickard 1A 2m20 No B string
HJ Molly Gardner 5A 1m35 Molly Davies 4B 1m25
LJ Molly Astill 6A 4m22 Abigail Pickard 3B 4m17
SP Libby Taylor 4A 7m58 Petra Sijuwade 2B 7m14
DT Libby Taylor 1A 20m13 Katie Saunders 3B 14m23
HT Libby Taylor 1A 22m70 No B string
JT Georgia Shepherd Gazely 1A 28m70 Esme Wase 2B 22m23
Relay Madeline, Petra, Leah, Jennifer 1ST 54.5
U17 Girls
100m Anne Marie Uzokwe 1A 12.8 Emily Saunders 3B 13.6
200m Anne Marie Uzokwe 2A 25.8 Emily Saunders 2B 27.7
300m Anne Marie Uzokwe 2A 42.8 Zoe Thompson 1B 45.1
800m Zoe Thompson 1A 2.28.4 Erin Oliver 3B 2.42.1
1500m Charlie Duke 3A 5.50.3 Georgia Reed 2B 8.11.1
80H Bethany Harley 3A 13.2 Lucy Webster 2B 14
PV Keira Hicks 1A 2m70 No B string
HJ Shona Pybus 4A 1m30 Rebecca Brown 3B 1m20
LJ Shona Pybus 2A 4m40 Rebecca Brown 2B 4m04
TJ Keira Hicks 2A 9m04 Lisa Barber 1B 8m18
SP Bethany Harley 4A 8m79 Rebecca Brown 3B 6m95
DT Erin Oliver 4A 12m12 Emma Bolton 3B 10m72
HT Lauren Aldridge 1A 46m59 No B string
JT Shona Pybus 1A 29m86 Bethany Harley 2B 19m29
Relay Anna- Marie, Emily, Bethany, Keira 1ST 52.2
Match result
First SNHAC 807.0
Second Basildon 793.0
Third City of Norwich 616.0
Fourth St Albans 535.0
Fifth Braintree 433.0
Sixth Colchester & Tendering 227.0
Seventh