EYAL Basildon 14th June 2015 Boys

EYAL 14th June 2015
U13 Boys A string Pos Time/Dis B String Pos Time/Dis
100m Laurenz Dike 5A 14.4 Atahan Diamond 3B 14.3
200m Theo Thompson 6A 30.7 Laurenz Dike 6B 31.2
800m Ben Cotterell 6A 2.46.3 Tochuwu Ikenna’S 4B 2.49.8
1500 Oliver Clarke 5A 5.58.1 Sebastian Brooke 3B 6.26.9
75H Atahan Diamond 5A 15 Emanuel 0gunsakin 3B 16.6
HJ Emanuel 0gunsakin 3A 1m15 Laurenz Dike 1B 1m15
LJ Theo Thompson 6A 3m88 Atahan Diamond 2B 3m76
SP Rueben Holden 3A 6m37 Fraser Porter 3B 5m34
DT Rueben Holden 2A 18m88 Fraser Porter 3B 14m78
JT Rueben Holden 4A 16m45 Alex Pickard NTR
Relay 3RD 58.7
U15 Boys
100m Dami Adekunle 2A 12.2 Max Rose 2B 12.9
200m Dami Adekunle 2A 24.7 Semba Bwalya 3B 25.6
300m Brent Morris 1A 38.6 Ralph Williams 2B 46.3
800m Haydn Williams 5A 2.35.5 Semba Bwalya DSQ
1500m Jason List 5A 5.13.9 Brent Morris 4B 6.00.2
80H Kit Kerr 3A 12.3 Ralph Williams 1B 13.3
PV Dylan Baines 1A 3m50 no B string
HJ Max Rose 2A 1m55 Kit Kerr 1B 1m50
LJ Kit Kerr 1A 5m50 Dami Adekunle 1B 4m91
SP Euan Metcalfe 1A 12m Brent Morris 1B 9m92
DT Euan Metcalfe 2A 27m17 Dominic Buckland 1B 21m82
HT Euan Metcalfe 3A 20m65 no B string
JT Jason List 3A 27m40 Haydn Williams 3B 24m01
Relay 3RD 51.2
U17 Boys
100m William Rodway 4A 12.2 Reni Omotomilola DSQ
200m Daniel Streeter 2A 24 William Rodway 3B 25.6
400m Daniel Streeter 1A 52.4 Adam Edney 3B 65.8
800m Liam Gregory 2A 2.14.2 Luca Wells 1B 2.19.6
1500m James Beddall 1A 4.30.9 Adam Mason 1B 4.31.3
100H Peter Keefe 2A 14.5 Tyler Mitchell 2B 18.4
PV Lee Brown 1A 2m80 no B string
HJ Peter Keefe 1A 1m75 Tyler Mitchell 1B 1m75
LJ Reni Omotomilola 1A 5m80 Daniel Streeter 3B 4m78
TJ Reni Omotomilola 2A 12m40 Tyler Mitchell 1B 10m93
SP Michael Stocker 4A 9m31 William Rodway 1B 8m49
DT Peter Keefe 1A 38m32 Michael Stocker 1B 27m64
HT George Marvell 1A 65m50 no B string
JT Ben Stone 3A 33m37 Michael Stocker 2B 23m67
Relay 2ND 47.2
EYAL 14th June Non Score
U13 Boys U13 Girls
100m Tochukwu Ikenna’s 15.0 100m Keira Mansel-Baker 15.3
Ben Cotterell 16.0 Yensi Ndumo 15.9
Oliver Clarke 15.7 Annafaye Fasuto 17.2
Fraser Porter 16.7 200m Bluebell Cook 31.2
200m Ben Cotterell 33.6 Clare Hudson 30.4
Oliver Clarke 33.6 Charlotte Saunders 32.5
Alex Pickard 32.0 Keira Mansel-Baker 32.5
Archie Cook 32.6 Annafaye Fasuto 38.1
U13B Relay 64.0 HJ Yensi Ndumo 1m10
U15 Boys LJ Clare Hudson 3m37
200m Jason List 29.2 Asisa Kadiri 3m47
Dylan Baines 27.9 U13G Relay 63.6
HJ Ralph Williams 1m40 U15 Girls
Dylan Baines 1m50 100m Ellen Morley 13.7
PV Haydn Williams 2m20 Inny Fasato 14.7
U17 Boys 200m Jennifer Nwosu 28.8
800m Thomas Loche 2.46.3 Inny Fasato 32.5
1500m Harry Dosher 5.36.7 800m Olivia Bennet 2.41.8
SP Oscar Jopp 9m20 U15G Relay A 58.8
DT Oscar Jopp 21m50 U15G Relay B 63.6
U17 Girls
800m Emma Bolton 3.03.2
Lisa Barber 3.13.3